Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter 1x2 850/1300nm 10:90 E2000/APC 1.2M Multi Mode(OM3)

Fiber Optic Coupler/Splitter 1x2 850/1300nm 10:90 E2000/APC 1.2M Multi Mode(OM3)

A Connetor/Connecter: E2000/APC
B Connetor/Connecter: E2000/APC
C Connetor/Connecter: E2000/APC
Fiber Type: Multi-Mode (OM3)
Jacket thickness: 2.0mm
Cable Length:1.2m
Wave Length: 850/1300 nm
Coupling Ratio: 10/90
  • Return policy

    International returns accepted
    After receiving the item, your buyer should contact you within: 7 days
    Return shipping will be paid by: Buyer

  • Shipping details

    Shipping and handling: Free shipping
    Service: Expedited International Shipping 
    Delivery Time: Varies for items shipped from an international location
    Handling time: about 10 busniess days

$40Price
 

+82 1022203851

Hoengseong-gun, Gangwon-do, Korea ZIP CODE 25265

©2020 by bona international. Proudly created with Wix.com