19 pcs of E2000/APC Fiber Optic pigtail , OM1, 0.9mm dia, 1.5 M (Made in Korea)

19 pcs of E2000/APC Fiber Optic pigtail , OM1, 0.9mm dia, 1.5 M (Made in Korea)

- The products are made in South Korea
- 19 pcs = 1 pack
- E2000/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable(pigtail), OM1(62.5 um), 0.9 mm dia, 1.5 Meter
  • Return policy

    International returns accepted
    After receiving the item, your buyer should contact you within: 7 days
    Return shipping will be paid by: Buyer

  • Shipping details

    Shipping and handling: Free shipping
    Service: Expedited International Shipping 
    Delivery Time: Varies for items shipped from an international location
    Handling time: about 10 busniess days

$70Price
 

+82 1022203851

Hoengseong-gun, Gangwon-do, Korea ZIP CODE 25265

©2020 by bona international. Proudly created with Wix.com