1.25G Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver (1310nm,singlemode)

1.25G Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver (1310nm,singlemode)

  • 1.25G data rate
  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm VCSEL/FP/DFB laser 
  • 20km SM transmission on SMF
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACH

    Product Details

    Vendor Name: bona international
    Form Type: SFP
    Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
    Wavelength: 1310nm
    Reach: 20km
    Optical Interface: Duplex LC
    Media Type: SM
    DDM Support: Optional
    Commercial Temp.: 0~70℃
    Compatible Brands: Cisco,Huawei, etc
    Certificates: CE,FCC,ROHS,REACH
    HS Code: 8517706000
    Warranty: 1 Year
    $30Price
     

    +82 1022203851

    Hoengseong-gun, Gangwon-do, Korea ZIP CODE 25265

    ©2020 by bona international. Proudly created with Wix.com